№ п/п |
Ф.И.О |
Дата
рождения |
Спортивное звание, разряд |
Физкультурная
организация, ведомственная
принадлежность |
Личный тренер |
СПОРТСМЕНЫ: |
1 |
Крот Полина Анатольевна |
1972 |
МС |
ч/в |
самостоятельно |
2 |
Синильникова Наталья Олеговна |
1972 |
МС |
КСК «Перспектива» |
Лудина И.В. |
3 |
Хмелев Михаил Владимирович |
1967 |
МС |
КСК «Перспектива» |
самостоятельно |
4 |
Принцева Юлия Вячеславовна |
1973 |
МС |
ГУДОД СДЮШОР по КС и СП |
Смородина Ю.В. |
5 |
Кузенкова Римма Михайловна |
1974 |
КМС |
ГУДОД СДЮШОР по КС и СП |
Лудина И.В. |
6 |
Жигалова Галина Леонидовна |
1959 |
МС |
КСК «Приор» |
Танков А.И. |
7 |
Русакова Марина Ивановна |
1969 |
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Мирецкая И.Н. |
8 |
Голубкова Наталья Андреевна |
1980 |
КМС |
КСК «Аллюр» |
Мирецкая И.Н. |
9 |
Зибрева Ольга Олеговна |
1969 |
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Мирецкая И.Н. |
10 |
Додонова Ольга Александровна |
1968 |
МС |
КСК «Комарово» |
Лудина И.В. |
11 |
Зазулина Елизавета Сергеевна |
1990 |
КМС |
КСК «Стиль» |
Мирецкая И.Н. |
12 |
Орехова Елизавета Денисовна |
1990 |
МС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Хмелев М.В. |
ЮНИОРСКИЙ СОСТАВ: |
1 |
Белова Ольга Михайловна |
1991 |
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Смородина Ю.В. |
2 |
Ладошкина Виктория Владимировна |
1993 |
КМС |
ГУДО СДЮШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В.,
Комина М.М.
|
3 |
Рыдник Яна Юрьевна |
1991 |
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Смородина Ю.В. |
4 |
Бойко Ольга Алексеевна |
1991 |
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Смородина Ю.В. |
5 |
Коганова Алла Борисовна |
1993 |
1 |
КСК «Комарово» |
Березкина О.А. |
6 |
Ткаченко Алена Александровна |
1991 |
КМС |
Частный владелец |
Тренируется самостоятельно |
ЮНОШЕСКИЙ СОСТАВ: |
1 |
Милюкова Ксения Александровна |
1997 |
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Хмелев М.В. |
2 |
Сахарова Екатерина Андреевна |
1995 |
КМС |
КСК «Приор» |
Савельева И.В. |
3 |
Николаева Анастасия Дмитриевна |
1995 |
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Тойпе К. |
4 |
Спиридонова Екатерина Игоревна |
1994 |
КМС |
КСК «Регион» |
Спиридонова И.А. |
5 |
Алтынова Екатерина Ильинична |
1994 |
КМС |
ГУДО СДЮШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В., Комина М.М. |
6 |
Ершова Ксения Андреевна |
1996 |
1 |
ГУДО СДЮШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В.,
Комина М.М.
|
7 |
Вожова Ксения Анатольевна |
1997 |
1 |
КСК «Дерби» |
Смородина Ю.В. |
8 |
Полякова Дарья Дмитриевна |
1996 |
1 |
ГУДО СДЮШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В., Комина М.М. |
9 |
Поленова Дарья Сергеевна |
1999 |
б/р |
КСК «Дерби» |
Беридзе И.В. |
10 |
Русаков Тимофей Сергеевич |
1998 |
б/р |
КСК «Дерби» |
Мирецкая И.Н. |
11 |
Швецова Кристина Андреевна |
1998 |
2 |
ГУДО СДЮШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В., Комина М.М. |
12 |
Богачек Мария Олеговна |
1997 |
б/р |
КСК «Дерби» |
Хмелев М.В. |
13 |
Рацун Анна Романовна |
1997 |
б/р |
КСК «Дерби» |
Хмелев М.В. |
14 |
Усова Кристина Александровна |
1996 |
1 |
КСК «Дерби» |
Смородина Ю.В. |
15 |
Аистова Полина Денисовна |
1994 |
1 |
КСК «Дерби» |
Смородина Ю.В. |
16 |
Алтухова Александра Богдпновна |
1999 |
б/р |
ГУДО СДЮШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В., Комина М.М. |