№ п/п |
Ф.И.О |
Год рождения |
Спортивное или почетное спортивное звание, разряд |
Физкультурная организация, ведомственная принадлежность |
Личный тренер |
Основной состав: |
1 |
Синильникова Наталья Олеговна |
|
МС |
КСК «Дрессаж» |
Лудина И.В. |
2 |
Хмелев Михаил Владимирович |
|
МС |
КСК «Перспектива» |
Лудина И.В. |
3 |
Рыдник Яна Юрьевна |
|
КМС |
СПб ГУДОД СДЮСШОР по КС и СП |
Смородина Ю.В. |
4 |
Кузенкова Римма Михайловна |
|
КМС |
СПб ГУДОД СДЮСШОР по КС и СП |
Лудина И.В. |
5 |
Додонова Ольга Александровна |
|
МС |
КК «Форсайд» |
Лудина И.В. |
6 |
Орлова Наталья Викторовна |
|
КМС |
КСК «Дубки» |
Лудина И.В. |
7 |
Крот Полина Анатольевна |
|
МС |
Частный владелец |
самостоятельно |
Резерв: |
1 |
Принцева Юлия Вячеславовна |
|
МС |
СПб ГУДОД СДЮСШОР по КС и СП |
Смородина Ю.В., Костина Т.Е. |
2 |
Анохина Марина Георгиевна |
|
КМС |
КСК «Вента» |
Лудина И.В. |
3 |
Огулова Нелли Валентиновна |
|
МС |
КСК «Комарово» |
Таирова Т.Г. |
4 |
Голубкова Наталья Андреевна |
|
КМС |
КСК «Аллюр» |
Мирецкая И.Н. |
5 |
Зазулина Елизавета Сергеевна |
|
КМС |
КСК «Комарово» |
Касьяненко Н.Е. |
6 |
Белова Ольга Михайловна |
|
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Смородина Ю.В. |
7 |
Бойко Ольга Алексеевна |
|
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Зюльковская Н.А. |
8 |
Ткаченко Алена Александровна |
|
КМС |
Частный владелец |
Тренируется самостоятельно |
9 |
Савельева Ирина Владимировна |
|
КМС |
КСК «Перспектива» |
Тренируется самостоятельно |
Юниорский состав: |
1 |
Ладошкина Виктория Владимировна |
1993 |
КМС |
СПб ГУДОД СДЮСШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В., Комина М.М. |
2 |
Спиридонова Екатерина Игоревна |
1994 |
КМС |
КСК «Регион» |
Спиридонова И.А. |
3 |
Аистова Полина Денисовна |
1994 |
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Смородина Ю.В. |
4 |
Вихрова Елена Александровна |
1995 |
КМС |
КСК «Комарово» |
Танков А.И., Жигалова Г.Л. |
5 |
Николаева Анастасия Дмитриевна |
1995 |
КМС |
Частный владелец |
Кошель К. |
Юношеский состав: |
1 |
Милюкова Ксения Александровна |
1997 |
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Хмелев М.В. |
2 |
Ершова Ксения Андреевна |
1996 |
КМС |
СПб ГУДОД СДЮСШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В., Комина М.М. |
3 |
Вожова Ксения Анатольевна |
1997 |
КМС |
СПб ГУДОД СДЮСШОР по КС и СП |
Смородина Ю.В. |
4 |
Рацун Анна Романовна |
1997 |
КМС |
КСК «Дерби» |
Хмелев М.В. |
5 |
Полякова Дарья Дмитриевна |
1996 |
КМС |
СПб ГУДОД СДЮСШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В., Комина М.М. |
6 |
Сиванова Роксана Васильевна |
1997 |
КМС |
КСК «Стиль» |
Скороходова О.В. |
7 |
Швецова Кристина Андреевна |
1998 |
КМС |
СПб ГУДОД СДЮСШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В., Комина М.М. |
8 |
Русаков Тимофей Сергеевич |
1998 |
КМС |
КК «Форсайд» |
Мирецкая И.Н. |
9 |
Березкина Александра Дмитриевна |
1996 |
КМС |
СПб ГУДОД СДЮСШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В., Комина М.М. |
10 |
Серебрянникова Екатерина Анастольевна |
1998 |
КМС |
СПб ГУДОД СДЮСШОР по КС и СП |
Смородина Ю.В. |
11 |
Богачек Мария Олеговна |
1997 |
КМС |
КК «Форсайд» |
Мирецкая И.Н. |
Резерв: |
1 |
Поленова Дарья Сергеевна |
1999 |
б/р |
КСК «Дерби» |
Беридзе И.В. |
2 |
Алтухова Александра Богдановна |
1999 |
КМС |
СПб ГУДОД СДЮСШОР по КС и СП |
Принцева Ю.В., Комина М.М. |